ENTRY LIST
MKR 8 & X30 Challenge Serieavslutning, Rasbo MK
MKR 8 & X30 Challenge Serieavslutning, 15-16 september 2018, Rasbo MK
Invitation
Final Instructions
Map
Information
The registration period has expired
Cadetti
Micro
Mini
Junior 60
Rotax DD2
Junior 125
Senior 125
OK
OK Junior
KZ2
19
35
30
20
7
44
35
0
7
14
Participants, Senior 125
#
Name
Club
Entrant
Chassi
Engine
1
Isac Valtonen
Lidköpings KK
Westspeed Racing Team
Kosmic
Iame X30
2
Elias Callin
KAK Motorsport
BirelArt
Rotax
5
Simon Billman
KAK Motorsport
KH Racing Team
Kubica
Rotax Max
21
William Kiss Mkr
Skövde MK
Parolin Le Mans
Rotax
27
Filip Kvarnmalm
Järfälla MK
Sodakart.se
Tony Kart
Rotax
28
Patrick Rundquist
KAK Motorsport
Kosmic
Rotax
29
Mathilda Olsson
KAK Motorsport
PDB Racing Team Sweden
Gillard
Rotax
31
Jonathan Karlsson
SMK Västerås Karting
Ward Racing
Tony Kart
Rotax
32
Robin Knutsson
GKRC Team 13
Westspeed Racing Team
OTK
Iame x30
33
Hampus Gällmo
Järfälla MK
Tony Kart
Rotax max
37
Filip Lundh
SMK Hedemora
Tony Kart
Rotax
43
Stephanie Kiss
Skövde MK
Parolin Le Mans
Rotax
52
Svante Huzell
Linköpings MS
Sodi
Rotax Max
53
Nicolle Nygren
Umeå AK
CRG
Rotax
56
Victor Carlsson
Rasbo MK
BirelArt
Rotax
64
Malte Pettersson
Rasbo MK
CRG
Rotax
77
Carl Runnegård
Rasbo MK
Energy
Iame X30
84
Alex Bergqvist
Wäxjö MS
Team Carpart1
Tony Kart
X30
88
Niklas Hedberg
Borlänge MK
Tony Kart
Rotax
89
Jesper Lindberg
Jämtlands MK
PDB Racing Team Sweden
Gillard
IAME X30
92
Emanuel Olofsson
Umeå AK
Energy
Rotax
95
Max Runesson
Södertälje KRC
CRG
Rotax
113
Oliver Fürstenhoff
SMK Västerås Karting
PDB Racing Team Sweden
Falcon
X30/Rotax
124
Johanna Jansson
Rasbo MK
Morin Racing Academy
Tony Kart
Iame X30
142
Johan Auer
SMK Örebroavdelning
Sodakart.se
Tony Kart
Rotax
171
Jacob Danielsson
Enköpings MK
GP
Iame X30
175
Rasmus Jansson
Rasbo MK
Ward Racing
Tony
Iame
186
Lukas Hamrin
Rasbo MK
Dino
Rotax
192
Victor Lindgren
Linköpings MS
Team Ek Motorsport
Tony
X30
196
Viktor Öberg
Borås MK
PDB Racing Team Sweden
Gillard
IAME
204
Max Sjölander
Varggropens KRC
Fragus Motorsport
Kosmic
Iame
224
Isac Martelin
Enköpings MK
Alonso
Rotax
227
Hampus Öhrn
Enköpings MK
CRG
Rotax
249
Tommy Prosi
GKRC Team 13
Westspeed Racing Team
Tony Kart
Iame X30
254
Oliver Grundén
Wäxjö MS
Team Carpart1
TONY KART
IAME X30